Resultatservice

Live resultater fra idrettene langrenn, skiskyting, hopp, kombinert, skøyter og alpint. (Leveres av NTB)

  • Skiskyting
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Kontiolahti, Finland
    10 km Jaktstart
    14. mar 2020 15:45
    10. plass
  • Skiskyting
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
    Kontiolahti, Finland
    10 km Jaktstart
    14. mar 2020 15:45
    12. plass
  • Skiskyting
    Emilie Ågheim Kalkenberg
    Kontiolahti, Finland
    10 km Jaktstart
    14. mar 2020 15:45
    15. plass
  • Skiskyting
    Synnøve Solemdal
    Kontiolahti, Finland
    10 km Jaktstart
    14. mar 2020 15:45
    25. plass
  • Skiskyting
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Kontiolahti, Finland
    12.5 km Jaktstart
    14. mar 2020 13:45
    4. plass
  • Skiskyting
    Erlend Bjøntegård
    Kontiolahti, Finland
    12.5 km Jaktstart
    14. mar 2020 13:45
    6. plass
  • Skiskyting
    Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen
    Kontiolahti, Finland
    12.5 km Jaktstart
    14. mar 2020 13:45
    9. plass
  • Skiskyting
    Sturla Holm Lægreid
    Kontiolahti, Finland
    12.5 km Jaktstart
    14. mar 2020 13:45
    11. plass
  • Skiskyting
    Tarjei Bø
    Kontiolahti, Finland
    12.5 km Jaktstart
    14. mar 2020 13:45
    18. plass
  • Skiskyting
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Kontiolahti, Finland
    7.5 km Sprint
    13. mar 2020 15:30
    3. plass
  • Skiskyting
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
    Kontiolahti, Finland
    7.5 km Sprint
    13. mar 2020 15:30
    9. plass
  • Skiskyting
    Emilie Ågheim Kalkenberg
    Kontiolahti, Finland
    7.5 km Sprint
    13. mar 2020 15:30
    26. plass
  • Skiskyting
    Synnøve Solemdal
    Kontiolahti, Finland
    7.5 km Sprint
    13. mar 2020 15:30
    37. plass
  • Skiskyting
    Ida Lien
    Kontiolahti, Finland
    7.5 km Sprint
    13. mar 2020 15:30
    72. plass
  • Skiskyting
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Kontiolahti, Finland
    10 km Sprint
    12. mar 2020 15:30
    1. plass
  • Skiskyting
    Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen
    Kontiolahti, Finland
    10 km Sprint
    12. mar 2020 15:30
    4. plass
  • Skiskyting
    Tarjei Bø
    Kontiolahti, Finland
    10 km Sprint
    12. mar 2020 15:30
    5. plass
  • Skiskyting
    Sturla Holm Lægreid
    Kontiolahti, Finland
    10 km Sprint
    12. mar 2020 15:30
    10. plass
  • Skiskyting
    Erlend Bjøntegård
    Kontiolahti, Finland
    10 km Sprint
    12. mar 2020 15:30
    25. plass
  • Skiskyting
    Johannes Dale
    Kontiolahti, Finland
    10 km Sprint
    12. mar 2020 15:30
    86. plass
  • Hopp
    Maren Lundby
    WC Lillehammer 2, Norge
    HS140 etter 2. hopp
    10. mar 2020 20:52
    1. plass
  • Hopp
    Silje Opseth
    WC Lillehammer 2, Norge
    HS140 etter 2. hopp
    10. mar 2020 20:52
    2. plass
  • Hopp
    Anna Odine Strøm
    WC Lillehammer 2, Norge
    HS140 etter 2. hopp
    10. mar 2020 20:52
    12. plass
  • Hopp
    Robin Pedersen
    WC Lillehammer, Norge
    HS140 etter 2. hopp
    10. mar 2020 18:10
    10. plass